Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nâng cấp bê tông nhưa đường GTNT từ đường ĐT 742 (nhà ông Luận) đến giáp đường ĐH 409, ấp 3, xã Vĩnh Tân
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
25.358.232.097 VND
Tender value
25.358.232.097 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:00 11/09/2020
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
5913/QĐ-UBND, ngày 11/12/2020
Approval date
11/12/2020
Completion date
10:39 23/12/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 3701627228

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI SAO VIỆT

23.393.549.544 VND 380 day 380 Ngày
2 3702445887

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG

23.393.549.544 VND 380 day 380 Ngày
3 3700806009

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TRƯỜNG

23.393.549.544 VND 380 day 380 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 3700779450 3700779450 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tô Văn FILE Validity assessment
2 4601000011 4601000011 Hợp Tác Xã Dịch Vụ Vận Tải Xây Dựng Công Minh FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second