Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường GTNT từ Giáo xứ Lâm Xuyên đi Giáo xứ Rú Đất đi Quốc Lộ 48E, xã Long Thành, huyện Yên Thành
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
10.327.900.000 VND
Tender value
10.327.900.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 29/12/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 01/QĐ-UBND ngày 06/01/2021
Approval date
06/01/2021
Completion date
09:24 15/01/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901679038 2901679038

CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VIỆT ANH

10.322.456.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second