Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nhà lớp học 8 phòng và các hạng mục phụ trợ Trường tiểu học Lý Nhân, xã Lý Nhân
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
10.956.166.000 VND
Tender value
10.956.166.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 25/12/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định phê duyệt kết quả đấu thầu gói thầu xây lắp số: 530/QĐ-UBND ngày 29/12/2020
Approval date
29/12/2020
Completion date
16:08 11/03/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 2500489865

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA BẢO VĨNH PHÚC

10.942.431.000 VND 550 day 550 Ngày
2 2500575320

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG QUÂN

10.942.431.000 VND 550 day 550 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second