Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa, chống thấm sân thượng trụ sở KBNN Quận 8
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
99.383.000 VND
Tender value
99.383.000 VND
Conversion date
16/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
61/QĐ-KBQ8 ngày 24/6/2021 của Kho bạc Nhà nước Quận 8
Approval date
24/06/2021
Completion date
20:20 24/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305043833 0305043833

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT KIẾN PHƯỚC THÀNH

99.383.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second