Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nâng cấp, mở rộng đường Nguyễn Chí Thanh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
151.853.761.422 VND
Tender value
151.853.761.422 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 22/06/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 588/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
30/06/2021
Completion date
15:43 30/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0306201095

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒNG THUẬN HÀ

150.200.999.000 VND 720 day 720 Ngày
2 0302623561

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO SU

150.200.999.000 VND 720 day 720 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒNG THUẬN HÀ main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO SU sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second