Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nâng cấp trường mầm non Bông Sen, phân hiệu thôn Quyết Tiến 2 xã Ea Tíh. Hạng mục: 01 phòng lớp học
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
718.850.000 VND
Tender value
718.850.000 VND
Conversion date
14/07/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 146/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/07/2021
Completion date
14:18 15/07/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6001652231 6001652231

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHÁT EA KAR

718.849.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second