Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng cơ sở hạ tầng trạm thu phát sóng di động phục vụ phủ sóng biển đảo khu vực Kim Đông. Viễn thông Ninh Bình năm 2017
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
9.796.946.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1331/QĐ-VNPT-NB-KTĐT ngày 13/11/2017
Approval date
13/11/2017
Completion date
14:19 24/11/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700283406 2700283406

Công ty Cổ phần Dịch vụ và Đầu tư xây dựng Hà Mai

9.682.959.907 VND 135 day 135 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second