Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa chống xuống cấp Bảo tàng tỉnh Quảng Trị
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.789.317.000 VND
Tender value
2.789.317.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:00 28/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
77/QĐ-BT ngày 20/6/2018
Approval date
20/06/2018
Completion date
11:04 21/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800330790 0800330790

Công ty Cổ Phần Xây Dựng Số 6

2.785.668.000 VND 24 month 24 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second