Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây mới 04 phòng chức năng, cổng, hàng rào, sân bê tông Trung tâm văn hóa xã Hợp Thành
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.817.156.791 VND
Tender value
1.817.156.791 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
11:15 30/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
36/QĐ-UBND ngày 01/8/2018
Approval date
01/08/2018
Completion date
15:22 02/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0400416877 0400416877

Công ty TNHH Phú Thuận

1.729.663.129 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 4600408214 4600408214 Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng Bắc Ninh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 4600421254 4600421254 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Diệp Anh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second