Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nhà chờ nghĩa trang nhân dân khu mả ông Rông, thôn Cao Duệ, xã Nhật Tân
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
596.261.000 VND
Tender value
596.261.000 VND
Conversion date
28/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ371
Approval date
30/09/2021
Completion date
16:35 30/09/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0700488833 0700488833

Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Nguyễn Tuân

596.261.000 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second