Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường giao thông liên xã Đắk R’la đi xã Đắk N’Drót, huyện Đắk Mil
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
35.142.135.000 VND
Tender value
35.142.135.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 27/09/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
160/QĐ-BQL ngày 29/9/2021
Approval date
29/09/2021
Completion date
09:28 11/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6000350365 6000350365

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tiến Quang

35.036.728.000 VND 26 month 26 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second