Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng khu vệ sinh cho bệnh nhân điều trị Methadonl
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
196.991.000 VND
Tender value
196.991.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 04/10/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 2122/QĐ-TTYT
Approval date
08/10/2021
Completion date
08:02 12/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SƠN HẢI

196.283.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second