Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Khu thể thao xã Tịnh Sơn
Investor
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển quỹ đất huyện Sơn Tịnh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.339.899.000 VND
Tender value
1.339.899.000 VND
Bid closing
08:30 17/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
243/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/08/2018
Completion date
10:15 15/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4300459419 4300459419

Công ty TNHH XD THÀNH ĐÔ

1.308.422.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second