Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp sân, hệ thống rãnh thoát nước và các công trình phụ trợ khu vực trụ sở Huyện Ủy Xuân Trường
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.222.764.000 VND
Tender value
3.222.764.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 28/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
16/QĐ-VPHU ngày 07/09/2018
Approval date
07/09/2018
Completion date
16:48 07/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0600677650 0600677650

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng cơ khí thiết bị thủy lợi Xuân Thủy

3.065.675.000 VND 145 day 145 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0600817763 0600817763 Công ty cổ phần Navico Xuân Trường FILE Validity assessment
2 0601139655 0601139655 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Thiên Trường Phát FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second