Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xử lý triệt để cao su, ổ gà, bù vênh và thảm tăng cường 1 lớp bê tông nhựa đoạn Km89 - Km104, Quốc lộ 4D, tỉnh Lào Cai
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
37.890.355.000 VND
Tender value
37.890.355.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:10 18/09/2018
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
551/qđ-sgtvtxd
Approval date
29/10/2018
Completion date
10:11 02/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 2600668699

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TUẤN HUY PHÚ THỌ

37.228.216.000 VND 6 month 6 Tháng
2 2600733570

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THANH BÌNH

37.228.216.000 VND 6 month 6 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2600231450 2600231450 Công ty TNHH Yên Long Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 5300245024 5300245024 Công ty TNHH ĐTXD Thành Trung Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second