Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trường THPT Trần Trường Sinh, huyện Thạnh Phú
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.270.403.187 VND
Tender value
1.270.403.187 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:10 04/09/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
51/QĐ-THPT ngày 21/9/018
Approval date
21/09/2018
Completion date
15:40 24/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1300422621 1300422621

Công ty TNHH Hữu Thịnh

1.262.949.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second