Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng tầng nhà học trường tiểu học Kim Nỗ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.981.126.000 VND
Tender value
4.981.126.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
17:00 03/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
05/QĐ-TH
Approval date
08/08/2018
Completion date
14:33 10/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102029762 0102029762

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI THĂNG LONG

4.980.556.000 VND 146 day 146 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second