Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo sửa chữa Trường mầm non Mai Lâm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.887.911.000 VND
Tender value
2.887.911.000
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 28/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 07/QĐ - MNML
Approval date
07/08/2018
Completion date
11:07 17/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106801190 0106801190

Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hạ tầng Minh Anh

2.885.245.000 VND 75 day 75 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second