Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, lắp đặt vách ngăn phòng làm việc nhà hiệu bộ Trường Đại học Kinh tế, Đại học Huế
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
974.512.000 VND
Tender value
974.512.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:05 22/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
338/QĐ-ĐHKT ngày 12/07/2018
Approval date
12/07/2018
Completion date
11:10 24/07/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3300733998 3300733998

NỘI THẤT HOÀNG OANH

969.893.585 VND 70 day 70 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second