Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa trụ sở làm việc Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ tỉnh Lai Châu
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
360.292.623 VND
Tender value
360.292.623 VND
Conversion date
17/02/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
04/QĐ-CCVTLT ngày 18/02/2022
Approval date
18/02/2022
Completion date
08:55 21/02/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6200096860 6200096860

công ty tnhh mtv thương mại Nhật Nam

353.740.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second