Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường GTNT ngõ xóm, xã Liễn Sơn, huyện Lập Thạch. Tuyến 1 từ nhà ông Quang đi nhà bà Sang Thọ, Tuyến 2: Từ nhà ông Quang đi nhà ông Tuấn, Tuyến 3: Nhà ông Đa đi ông Căn thôn Dương Chỉ
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
970.942.000 VND
Tender value
970.942.000 VND
Conversion date
12/04/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 54/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/04/2022
Completion date
09:46 12/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500353085 2500353085

Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây dựng Minh Đức

969.834.000 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second