Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa, cải tạo một số nhà văn hóa phục vụ công tác bầu cử trên địa bàn phường Vàng Danh, thành phố Uông Bí
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
354.385.000 VND
Tender value
354.385.000 VND
Conversion date
19/04/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
294/QĐ-UBND ngày 03/5/2021
Approval date
03/05/2021
Completion date
15:40 19/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Tiến Đạt

351.223.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second