Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trường tiểu học Kinh Dinh.
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
227.131.038 VND
Tender value
227.131.038 VND
Conversion date
15/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
35
Approval date
15/07/2022
Completion date
20/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4500631723 4500631723

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Long Thuận

216.257.922 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second