Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp sân đường nội bộ trụ sở làm việc Đảng ủy - HĐND - UBND xã Mỹ Thành, huyện Mỹ Lộc
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
821.830.000 VND
Tender value
821.830.000 VND
Conversion date
04/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 58/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/08/2022
Completion date
13:30 05/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0601156555 0601156555

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THANH TÙNG

821.830.000 VND 40 day 40
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second