Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa khu vệ sinh và một số hạng mục hội trường đa năng Trung tâm hội nghị tỉnh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
389.835.000 VND
Tender value
389.835.000 VND
Conversion date
28/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
63/QĐ-NHC ngày 26/5/2022
Approval date
26/05/2022
Completion date
21:01 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH MTV TM&DV Đức Thành Ninh Bình

389.635.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second