Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường BTXM từ nhà ông Mấu Quốc Lính đi bãi rác thôn Dốc Trầu
Investor
UBND xã Ba Cụm Bắc
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
548.595.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
77/QĐ-UBND ngày 05/09/2017
Approval date
05/09/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng các yêu cầu của gói thầu
Completion date
09:27 20/09/2017
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4201682744 4201682744

Công ty TNHH Đô thị môi trường TNT Khánh Sơn

548.595.000 VND 60 day 60 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second