Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng hệ thống điện chiếu sáng TDP Trại Giữa, Trại Ngoài, thị trấn Đạo Đức, huyện Bình Xuyên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
700.289.194 VND
Tender value
700.289.194 VND
Conversion date
04/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
351/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/08/2022
Completion date
10:15 16/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500417130 2500417130

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC LONG

697.795.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second