Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nâng cấp và mở rộng mạng vô tuyến khu vực 18 tỉnh miền Bắc mạng Vinaphone giai đoạn 2022-2023 tại Viễn thông Nam Định
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
459.835.075 VND
Tender value
459.835.075 VND
Conversion date
15/08/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1526/QĐ-VNPT-NĐH-KTĐT
Approval date
10/08/2022
Completion date
14:10 16/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108732834 0108732834

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT ANH PHÁT

457.674.967 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second