CK3 Independent audit

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
CK3 Independent audit
Name of project
Tăng cường hệ thống dự báo, cảnh báo lũ lụt ở Việt Nam – giai đoạn II
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
155.977.854.200 VND
Tender value
155.977.854.200 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 06/01/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
76/QĐ-QTKTTV ngày 14/02/2020
Approval date
14/02/2020
Completion date
16:33 17/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0 0309578759

CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG

587.000.000 VND 6 month 6 Tháng
2 0 0313440640

CÔNG TY TNHH PKF VIỆT NAM

587.000.000 VND 6 month 6 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH PKF VIỆT NAM sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second