Cleaning utensils, food processing

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Cleaning utensils, food processing
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
44.809.000 VND
Publication date
14:14 09/09/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
123/QĐ-MNTT
Approval Entity
Tan Trung Kindergarten
Approval date
05/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1201605529 1201605529

CÔNG TY TNHH GOCOFOOD

44.809.000 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Rổ nhôm
1
10 Cái Rổ nhôm Việt Nam 80,000
2 Rổ Inox
2
3 Cái Rổ Inox Việt Nam 155,000
3 Thau nhôm (50 cm)
3
10 Cái Thau nhôm (50 cm) Việt Nam 120,000
4 Thau mũ ( 40cm )
4
8 Cái Thau mũ ( 40cm ) Việt Nam 45,000
5 Thau inxon ( 33cm)
5
5 Cái Thau inxon ( 33cm) Việt Nam 265,000
6 Xô mũ ( 25 cm)
6
5 Cái Xô mũ ( 25 cm) Việt Nam 35,000
7 Thớt nhựa kháng khuẩn màu
7
3 Cái Thớt nhựa kháng khuẩn màu Việt Nam 80,000
8 Sạn
8
2 Cái Sạn Việt Nam 40,000
9 Bàn sắn
9
5 Cái Bàn sắn Việt Nam 15,000
10 Bàn xướt
10
5 Cái Bàn xướt Việt Nam 25,000
11 Vợt inox
11
3 Cái Vợt inox Việt Nam 150,000
12 Xô cặn 25cm
12
3 Cái Xô cặn 25cm Việt Nam 45,000
13 Xô để muỗng 20cm
13
5 Cái Xô để muỗng 20cm Việt Nam 35,000
14 Thau để ca 38cm
14
3 Cái Thau để ca 38cm Việt Nam 55,000
15 Thố lớn + nắp (22cm) inox
15
12 Cái Thố lớn + nắp (22cm) inox Việt Nam 145,000
16 Thố nhỏ + nắp (20cm) inox
16
24 Cái Thố nhỏ + nắp (20cm) inox Việt Nam 130,000
17 Vá canh
17
24 Cái Vá canh Việt Nam 115,000
18 Vá cơm
18
11 Cái Vá cơm Việt Nam 95,000
19 Vá lớn
19
4 Cái Vá lớn Việt Nam 185,000
20 Mâm tròn inox (48cm)
20
8 Cái Mâm tròn inox (48cm) Việt Nam 120,000
21 Đồ gấp nhỏ
21
12 Cái Đồ gấp nhỏ Việt Nam 20,000
22 Đồ gấp lớn
22
8 Cái Đồ gấp lớn Việt Nam 25,000
23 Đồ để muỗng
23
18 Cái Đồ để muỗng Việt Nam 18,000
24 Chai nước lau kiếng
24
10 Cái Chai nước lau kiếng Việt Nam 42,000
25 Máy xay sinh tố
25
1 Cái Máy xay sinh tố Việt Nam 2,450,000
26 Chảo chiên trứng (20cm)
26
2 Cái Chảo chiên trứng (20cm) Việt Nam 230,000
27 Đồ đánh trứng bằng tay
27
1 Cái Đồ đánh trứng bằng tay Việt Nam 60,000
28 Dao chặt thịt
28
1 Cái Dao chặt thịt Việt Nam 245,000
29 Dao xắt thịt
29
4 Cái Dao xắt thịt Việt Nam 185,000
30 Dao thái vàng
30
3 Cái Dao thái vàng Việt Nam 35,000
31 Thớt inox tròn (38cm)
31
4 Cái Thớt inox tròn (38cm) Việt Nam 420,000
32 Tô inox
32
300 Cái Tô inox Việt Nam 32,500
33 Muỗng
33
300 Cái Muỗng Việt Nam 9,000
34 Nĩa
34
300 Cái Nĩa Việt Nam 6,000
35 Ấm đựng sữa
35
10 Cái Ấm đựng sữa Việt Nam 750,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second