Clearing mines

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Clearing mines
Name of project
Đường giao thông liên xã Đắk R’la đi xã Đắk N’Drót, huyện Đắk Mil
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
200.000.000 VND
Tender value
200.000.000 VND
Conversion date
06/04/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
185/QĐ-BQL ngày 15/11/2021
Approval date
15/11/2021
Completion date
15:47 25/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Liên danh Trung tâm xử lý bom mìn và môi trường/Qk5 và Lữ đoàn Công binh 270/Qk5

194.000.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second