Coal screening from waste rock source

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Coal screening from waste rock source
Name of project
Thuê ngoài phục vụ chế biến than từ nguồn đá xít thải
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
52.889.056 VND
Tender value
52.889.056 VND
Conversion date
30/05/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
770/QĐ-618 ngày 10/6/2019
Approval date
10/06/2019
Completion date
17:10 19/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5701936678 5701936678

Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng và Thương mại Trường an QN

52.275.960 VND 6 month 6
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second