Comodo EV SSL Certificate (with authentication service).Browser shows: HTTPS + Lock + Organization Name

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Comodo EV SSL Certificate (with authentication service).Browser shows: HTTPS + Lock + Organization Name
Name of project
Kinh phí thực hiện nhiệm vụ duy tu, bảo dưỡng trang thiết bị chuyên dụng năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
39.600.000 VND
Tender value
39.600.000 VND
Conversion date
21/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
22/11/2022
Approval date
22/11/2022
Completion date
15:32 23/11/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107291425 0107291425

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NGUỒN GIẢI PHÁP HKA

39.200.000 VND 15 day 15
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Chứng chỉ Comodo EV SSL
1 Chứng chỉ số Comodo EV SSL Việt Nam 39,200,000
39200000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second