Completed work settlement audit

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Completed work settlement audit
Name of project
Xây dựng trường mầm non Phú Hữu, Quận 9
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
313.245.158 VND
Tender value
313.245.158 VND
Conversion date
18/12/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2261/QĐ-QLCT
Approval date
05/12/2019
Completion date
14:56 18/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305277616 0305277616

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán Việt Úc

313.245.158 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second