Computer repair (server)

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Computer repair (server)
Name of project
Sửa chữa máy vi tính (máy chủ)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
21.450.000 VND
Tender value
21.450.000 VND
Conversion date
19/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2742/QĐ-CCT ngày 04/07/2019
Approval date
04/07/2019
Completion date
09:25 19/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305702839001 0305702839001

Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Giải Pháp Thi Thiên

21.450.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second