Computer repair, television, camera system, field wifi

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Computer repair, television, camera system, field wifi
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
93.265.000 VND
Publication date
22:29 26/09/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
68/QĐ-THCVL
Approval Entity
Chau Van Liem High School
Approval date
25/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1101737458 1101737458

TRUNG TÂM THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT ĐẠI THANH

93.265.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Mực máy in
MUCIN
31 Hộp Việt Nam 100,000
2 Bộ cartridge mực in
MUCIN
10 Bộ Việt Nam 982,000
3 Bóng đèn máy chiếu Panasonic
DENCHIEU
1 Cái Việt Nam 3,968,000
4 Loa treble hội trường
LOA
14 Cái Việt Nam 270,000
5 Loa bass 40 - 75
LOA
4 Cái Việt Nam 1,850,000
6 Bộ Phát Wifi Tp-Link
WIFI
7 Bộ Việt Nam 1,680,000
7 Màn chiếu điện
MANCHIEU
1 Bộ Việt Nam 4,850,000
8 Đầu thu Camera HIK 32 kênh
CAMERA
1 Bộ Việt Nam 9,820,000
9 Vang cơ lay số
1 Bộ Việt Nam 3,790,000
10 Màn hình Tivi Samsung 55”
SAMSUNG
1 Cái Việt Nam 6,800,000
11 Tai nghe headphone
LOA
35 Bộ Việt Nam 487,000
12 Máy hút bụi
HUTBUI
2 Bộ Việt Nam 1,990,000
13 Bộ sạc laptop Acer
DAYSAC
1 Bộ Việt Nam 379,000
14 Phần mềm diệt virus
VIRUS
1 cái Việt Nam 300,000
15 Bàn phím vi tính
BANPHIM
1 cái Việt Nam 235,000
16 Chuột quang vi tính
CHUOTQUANG
11 cái Việt Nam 178,000
17 Bao lụa – roller sấy ép máy in
MAYIN
1 Bộ Việt Nam 780,000
18 Chi phí thi công lắp đặt sửa chữa
GOI
1 Gói Việt Nam 3,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second