Computer shopping

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
17
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Computer shopping
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
224.400.000 VND
Publication date
14:42 18/02/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
191/QĐ-THCS.LTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ly Tu Trong Middle School
Approval date
20/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3900435954 3900435954

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VIỄN THÔNG TIN HỌC 119

181.830.000 VND 181.830.000 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3900814511 3900814511 TAY NINH COMPUTER AND EQUIPMENT FOR EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY The price is higher than the winning bid
2 vn1102025319 1102025319 CÔNG TY TNHH 01 THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ 2B The price is higher than the winning bid
3 vn0315738062 0315738062 CREATIVE INFORMATICS ELECTRIC SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED The price is higher than the winning bid
4 vn0402240682 0402240682 NGUYEN TRUNG CONSULTING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED The price is higher than the winning bid
5 vn5801336226 5801336226 công ty tnhh tư vấn xây dựng ilochi The price is higher than the winning bid
6 vn3900304197 3900304197 DỊCH VỤ NHẬT QUANG The price is higher than the winning bid

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tính bộ văn phòng
22 Bộ Asia 8,265,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second