Computer shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Computer shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
100.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:39 11/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
40/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
Hiep Duc Commune People's Committee
Approval date
10/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1201497915 1201497915

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN AN THANH TG

100.000.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 MÁY IN LASER
LBP223DW
4 CÁI - Tốc độ : 33 trang / phút khổ A4. - Khổ giấy tối đa : A4; - Độ phân giải đến : 1200 x 1200 dpi. - Bộ xử lý : 800MHz x 2; - Bộ nhớ chuẩn : 1GB. - In qua mạng Lan có dây và WiFi. - In hai mặt tự động; - Khay giấy tiêu chuẩn : 250 tờ. - Khay tay : 100 tờ. - Hộp mực Cartridge 057 3.100 trang A4 và 057H 10.000 trang A4 với độ phủ mực 5%. - Cổng kết nối : USB 2.0 Hi-Speed, 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000Base-TX/100BASE-TX/1000Base Wireless 802.11b/g/n TRUNG qUỐC 10,000,000
2 MÁY TÍNH XÁCH TAY
I5-1334U
2 CÁI - CPU: Intel® Core™ i5-1334U - RAM: 16GB RAM DDR4 3200MHz - Ổ cứng: 512GB M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD - VGA: Intel® UHD Graphics - Màn hình: 15.6-inch,FHD 1920 x 1080,120 Hz - Màu: Đen - HĐH: Dos TRUNG QUỐC 15,000,000
3 BỘ MÁY VI TÍNH
T1240s
2 BỘ - CPU Intel® Core™ i5-12400 (4.40Ghz/18MB) - Mainboard Chipset Intel H610 - RAM 8Gb DDR4 bus 2666/3200MHz - Ổ cứng SSD 512GB - Case FPT mATX front USB With PSU 550W - Keyboard + Mouse : FPT (thương hiệu kèm theo máy tính) • Màn hình máy tính LED Monitor F22FAH 1920*1080,180.000.000:1(DCR), 2ms, Analog, RGB, HDMI 21.5'', FPT Elead_F22FAH VIỆT NAM 15,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second