Computer shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Computer shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
167.400.000 VND
Publication date
12:46 20/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1337/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Tuong Mai Ward
Approval date
18/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105974962 0105974962

AN BINH MINH EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

167.400.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính để bàn
FPT ELEAD T12400i
12 chiếc Máy vi tính Bộ vi xử lý Bộ xử lý Intel® Core™ i5-12400 Bộ nhớ đệm 18M, lên đến 4,40 GHz Bộ nhớ ram 4GB DDR4 Ổ cứng SSD 256GB Bo mạch chủ Chipset Intel H610 Express LGA1700 S/p Intel Core i7 + i5 + i3, 6 x DIMM DDR 3200/3000/2933/2800/2666MHz support Intel(R) XMP - Đồng bộ thương hiệu Cổng kết nối 1 x PS/2 keyboard/mouse combo port; 1 x DisplayPort; 1 x HDMI port; 1 x DVI-D port; 1 x D-Sub Port; 1 x LAN (RJ-45) port; 2 x USB 3.2 Gen2 ports (1A1C at rear panel); 2 x USB 2.0 ports; 1 x COM port Khe cắm mở rộng "1 x PCI Express 4.0/3.0 x16 slot (at x16 mode) 2 x PCI Express 3.0 x16 slot (at x1 mode) 1 x PCI slot" Lưu trữ "– 1 x M.2 2280, 2260, 2242 (Gen3 x4 PCIE mode) – 4 x Serial ATA 6.0 Gb/s connectors" Cạc mạng 1 x Gigabit LAN, WF,BL Tính năng tích hợp "LANGuard: Bảo vệ chống đột biến điện mạng LAN, sét đánh và phóng tĩnh điện! - CSM_Coporate Stable Model software: · Giám sát nhiệt độ hệ thống, quạt, điện áp và trạng thái phần cứng · Quản lý từ xa: Quản lý màn hình từ xa, điều khiển nguồn điện, thiết lập và cập nhật BIOS · Quản lý Tài sản: Phân phối phần mềm và quản lý siêu dữ liệu thiết bị · Bảo mật: Kích hoạt/vô hiệu hóa cổng USB - Khôi phục nhanh hệ thống bằng 1 nút nhấn. - Cho phép xoá sạch sẽ AN TOÀN tất cả dữ liệu ổ cứng. Cạc màn hình Intel HD Graphic Cạc âm thanh Support an 8-channel audio output Màn hình (Monitor) FPT ELEAD  21,5" LED (Kính thước: 21.5", Độ phân giải: 1920 x 1080, Cổng giao tiếp: HDMI, VGA - Đồng bộ thương hiệu Thùng máy và nguồn FPT ELEAD mATX front USB & Audio With PSU 450W (đồng bộ thương hiệu) Chuột (Mouse) FPT ELEAD Chuột Optical Scroll (đồng bộ thương hiệu) Bàn phím (Keyboard) FPT ELEAD Standard (đồng bộ thương hiệu) Tiêu chuẩn chất lượng "ISO 9001: 2015; ISO 14001:2015; ISO 45001:2018; SO/IEC 27001:2013; TCVN11847:2017(IEC62623:2012); TCVN 13371:2021 Đáp ứng thông tư số 40/2020/TT-BTTTT ngày 30/11/2020 của Bộ thông tin và Truyền thông" Việt Nam 13,950,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second