Computer shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Computer shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
99.580.000 VND
Publication date
10:05 03/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
02/QĐ-KT
Approval Entity
Economic Department of Phu Son Lam Ha commune
Approval date
25/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8118012928 8118012928

Cửa hàng thương mại dịch vụ Hoàng Phú

99.580.000 VND 15 day 15 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy bàn
Asus
1 bộ HP: - Main Asus H110M-K - CPU intel Core I7- 7700 (SK115 /3.4GHz/4C/8T) - Ram PC kingmax DDR4 16GB/2666 Zeus - LCD VSP ( 24' Flat /IPS /1920x1080/100Hz/5ms/VGA-HDMI) -SSD S256M(256GB -,2.5inch, SATA 3/6GB/s, R/W:560/500MB/s) - Nguồn TW-P500 (500w/80 plus/1*(20+4)/1*(6+2)/2*Sata/2*Molex) - Case xigemix -Chuột+ bàn phím Việt Nam 19,850,000
2 Laptop asus
asus
1 cái ASUS VIVOBOOK X1502VA-BQ886W CORE I7 13620H (12 MB cache, 10 cores, 12 threads, up to 5.00 GHz), 16GB (1x16GB) DDR4 2666MHz, 512GB M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD, 15.6-inch FHD (1920 x 1080) Anti-Glare LED Backlit Narrow Border, 250 nits WVA Display with ComfortView Support, Intel Iris Xe Graphics, BT 5.3, WLAN 802.11ax, Win11 Home SL Việt Nam 20,000,000
3 Laptop asus
asus
1 cái ASUS A1505VA I7 13620H (12 MB cache, 10 cores, 12 threads, up to 5.00 GHz), 16GB (1x16GB) DDR4 2666MHz, 512GB M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD, 15.6-inch FHD (1920 x 1080) Anti-Glare LED Backlit Narrow Border, 250 nits WVA Display with ComfortView Support, Intel Iris Xe Graphics, BT 5.3, WLAN 802.11ax, Win11 Home SL Việt Nam 19,950,000
4 Laptop lenovo
lenovo
2 cái Lenovo V14 Gen5 IRL -14’ FHD Core I5 -13420H/ Ram 16GB/SSD 512GB/intel UHD graphics/RJ-45/83HD0062VA Việt Nam 19,890,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second