Computers, office equipment and network systems

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Computers, office equipment and network systems
Name of project
Xây dựng cổng dịch vụ công trực tuyến huyện Mai Sơn và Bộ phận một cửa hiện đại liên thông tại 05 đơn vị cấp xã
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
262.000.000 VND
Tender value
262.000.000 VND
Bid closing
17:00 25/09/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
613/QĐ-PNV ngày 28/09/2017
Approval date
28/09/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đủ năng lực, giá đề xuất thấp, đáp ứng đầy đủ theo hồ sơ yêu cầu.
Completion date
11:38 24/11/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5500315409 5500315409

Công ty TNHH Hitech

254.770.000 VND 15 day 15 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second