Construct contract

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construct contract
Name of project
Trường THCS Bình An (giai đoạn 2)
Investor
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ONECONS
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
23.108.904.950 VND
Tender value
23.108.904.950 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 12/03/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2756/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/05/2020
Completion date
10:18 10/06/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3600526858 3600526858

Công ty tnhh Tân Bửu long

22.898.646.895 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second