Construct contract

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construct contract
Name of project
Nhà rèn luyện thể chất trường tiểu học Vĩnh Sơn, huyện Vĩnh Tường.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.715.130.000 VND
Tender value
1.715.130.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 11/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
93a/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/07/2018
Completion date
08:35 01/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500416578 2500416578

Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Xây dựng và Thương mại Sơn Tùng

1.713.681.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2500332127 2500332127 Công ty TNHH Thành Minh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2500308822 2500308822 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Khang Ninh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second