Construct the construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construct the construction
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp đường GTNT xã Vân Du (Đoạn từ đường 384 vào thôn Cao Vân)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.845.127.000 VND
Tender value
1.845.127.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:05 14/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 62/QĐ-UBND ngày 21/10/2019 của UBND xã Vân Du
Approval date
21/10/2019
Completion date
10:20 24/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0900260226 0900260226

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Anh Dũng

1.843.301.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second