Construction

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Cải tạo đường và thoát nước ngõ 47, 97 đường Trường Chinh, ngõ 84 phố Phương Liệt, phường Phương Liệt
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
434.069.000 VND
Tender value
434.069.000 VND
Conversion date
24/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3749/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/08/2022
Completion date
18:11 07/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108741701 0108741701

Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng Gia Hưng

434.069.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second