Construction

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Cải tạo đường và thoát nước ngách 477/17 đường Nguyễn Trãi, phường Thanh Xuân Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
831.349.000 VND
Tender value
831.349.000 VND
Conversion date
12/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 3936/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/09/2022
Completion date
20:29 15/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108715596 0108715596

Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Tâm Đức Tài (TĐT)

778.856.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second