Construction

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Cải tạo đường và thoát nước ngách 164/54, 164/100 phố Vương Thừa Vũ, phường Khương Trung
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
570.587.000 VND
Tender value
570.587.000 VND
Conversion date
12/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3986/QĐ-UBND ngày 16/09/2022
Approval date
16/09/2022
Completion date
16:25 23/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105901509 0105901509

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư, xây dựng và thương mại quốc tế Vita

570.587.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second