Construction

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Trường Tiểu học Lê Văn Tám, xã Đắk N’Drung, huyện Đắk Song
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.597.876.000 VND
Tender value
2.597.876.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 31/08/2017
Contract Type
Package contract.
Written approval
110/QĐ-UBND ngày 21/9/2017
Approval date
21/09/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng đầu đủ các tiêu chí về đánh giá hồ sơ dự thầu , có giá dự thầu thấp hơn giá gói thầu được phê duyệt và có số điểm đánh giá hồ sơ tốt nhất so với các nhà thầu khác tham dự thầu gói thầu này
Completion date
09:06 25/09/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6400226764 6400226764

Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Thương mại và Xây dựng Hoàng Dũng

2.585.805.000 VND 180 day 180 ngày (Một trăm tám mươi ngày)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second