Construction

Tender ID
Views
25
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.623.516.000 VND
Estimated price
3.670.527.000 VND
Publication date
14:28 15/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
Số 272/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Xuan Phu Commune People's Committee
Approval date
13/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6000699212 6000699212 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Cầu đường Á Châu và Công ty TNHH Văn Viêng

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ CẦU ĐƯỜNG Á CHÂU

3.654.479.528 VND 0 VND 270 day
2 vn6001564151 6001564151 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Cầu đường Á Châu và Công ty TNHH Văn Viêng

CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN VIÊNG

3.654.479.528 VND 0 VND 270 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ CẦU ĐƯỜNG Á CHÂU main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN VIÊNG sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second