Construction

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
200
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.457.511.000 VND
Estimated price
3.331.995.000 VND
Publication date
16:50 08/08/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
07/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tra Duong commune's new rural construction management board
Approval date
08/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4001026625 4001026625

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TƯ VẤN CÔNG TRÌNH XÂY DỰNG DCO

3.297.947.313,7856 VND 3.297.947.000 VND 210 day 10/08/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4000722570 4000722570 LIÊN DANH HẠ THIÊN - THỊNH ĐẠT HA THIEN LIMITED COMPANY Does not meet qualifications and experience
2 vn4001055658 4001055658 LIÊN DANH HẠ THIÊN - THỊNH ĐẠT CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH ĐẠT Does not meet qualifications and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second